SPORTS RESULTS

 

Click on link to results next to your sport to view the results. If you don’t find the results you’re looking for, please use the ‘link to website’ button for results.

 
Wrestling
CompetitionNameCountryRanking / TimeRemarks
Women Wrestling Women 18+ Freestyle Kundu Suman IND 1
Women Wrestling Women 18+ Freestyle Kumari Santosh IND 1
Women Wrestling Women 40+ Freestyle Nagar Babita IND 1
Women Wrestling Women 40+ Freestyle Payos Jovelyn PHI 2
Wrestling Men 18+ Freestyle Vuthy Heng CAM 1
Wrestling Men 18+ Freestyle Hsu Hao-Han TPE 1
Wrestling Men 18+ Freestyle Respic Strahinbja SRB 1
Wrestling Men 18+ Freestyle Rakhshani Hamid IRI 1
Wrestling Men 18+ Freestyle Matzat Toni GER 1
Wrestling Men 18+ Freestyle Sahota Jaspreet CAN 1
Wrestling Men 18+ Freestyle Uuganbayar Dalaseren MGL 2
Wrestling Men 18+ Freestyle Makara Nguon CAM 2
Wrestling Men 18+ Freestyle Nijjer Gurneil CAN 2
Wrestling Men 18+ greco-roman style Rakhshani Hamid IRI 1
Wrestling Men 18+ greco-roman style Jacobs Nick GER 1
Wrestling Men 18+ greco-roman style Respic Strahinbja SRB 1
Wrestling Men 18+ greco-roman style Brunner Nico GER 1
Wrestling Men 18+ greco-roman style Sahota Jaspreet CAN 1
Wrestling Men 18+ greco-roman style Hsu Hao-Han TPE 1
Wrestling Men 18+ greco-roman style Madj Sebastijan SRB 1
Wrestling Men 18+ greco-roman style Kuronen Mika FIN 2
Wrestling Men 18+ greco-roman style Nijjer Gurneil CAN 2
Wrestling Men 18+ greco-roman style Vuthy Heng CAM 3
Wrestling Men 18+ greco-roman style Uuganbayar Dalaitseren MGL 4
Wrestling Men 30+ Freestyle Kotlar Ali Ebrahimi IRI 1
Wrestling Men 30+ Freestyle Bloom Richard USA 1
Wrestling Men 30+ Freestyle Galaviz Jerry USA 1
Wrestling Men 30+ Freestyle Makhtari Kazem IRI 1
Wrestling Men 30+ Freestyle Yekkeh Mahdi IRI 1
Wrestling Men 30+ Freestyle Suleymanov Jalal AZE 1
Wrestling Men 30+ Freestyle Berkenbosch Joey NED 1
Wrestling Men 30+ Freestyle Vasconcelos Da Silva Jadson BRA 1
Wrestling Men 30+ Freestyle Deak Matej SVK 1
Wrestling Men 30+ Freestyle Hesami Mohammed IRI 2
Wrestling Men 30+ Freestyle Buddorg Janchirdorj MGL 2
Wrestling Men 30+ Freestyle Lemaire Kevin FRA 2
Wrestling Men 30+ Freestyle Rezaei Ali Akbar IRI 2
Wrestling Men 30+ Freestyle Erfaniaia Havad IRI 2
Wrestling Men 30+ Freestyle Pinar Halit TUR 2
Wrestling Men 30+ Freestyle Panit Eng CAM 3
Wrestling Men 30+ Freestyle Boehm Bryce USA 3
Wrestling Men 30+ Freestyle Kuronen Mika FIN 3
Wrestling Men 30+ Freestyle Dashnyan Batjargal MGL 4
Wrestling Men 30+ greco-roman style Garcia Perez Pedro Jacinto ESP 1
Wrestling Men 30+ greco-roman style Bloom Richard USA 1
Wrestling Men 30+ greco-roman style Stefanek Davor SRB 1
Wrestling Men 30+ greco-roman style Pinar Halit TUR 1
Wrestling Men 30+ greco-roman style Buddorg Janchivdorg MGL 1
Wrestling Men 30+ greco-roman style Panit Eng CAM 1
Wrestling Men 30+ greco-roman style Galaviz Jerry USA 1
Wrestling Men 30+ greco-roman style Makhtari Kazem IRI 1
Wrestling Men 30+ greco-roman style Makara Nguon CAM 1
Wrestling Men 30+ greco-roman style Rezaei Ali Akbar IRI 2
Wrestling Men 30+ greco-roman style Deak Matej SVK 2
Wrestling Men 30+ greco-roman style Mashoufnia Hassan IRI 2
Wrestling Men 30+ greco-roman style Erfaniaia Havad IRI 3
Wrestling Men 30+ greco-roman style Hesami Mohammed IRI 3
Wrestling Men 30+ greco-roman style Kotlar Ali Ebrahimi IRI 3
Wrestling Men 30+ greco-roman style Yekkeh Mahdi IRI 4
Wrestling Men 30+ greco-roman style Boehm Bryce USA 5
Wrestling Men 30+ greco-roman style Dashnyan Batjargal MGL 6
Wrestling Men 40+ Freestyle Gasko Gabriel SVK 1
Wrestling Men 40+ Freestyle Cuba Jose ESP 1
Wrestling Men 40+ Freestyle Buhz Martin GER 1
Wrestling Men 40+ Freestyle Radschunat Jan GER 1
Wrestling Men 40+ Freestyle Hocko Jan CZE 1
Wrestling Men 40+ Freestyle Englich Mirko GER 1
Wrestling Men 40+ Freestyle Akyildiz Sukru TUR 1
Wrestling Men 40+ Freestyle Lahde Jarno FIN 2
Wrestling Men 40+ Freestyle Valeika Giedrius LTU 2
Wrestling Men 40+ Freestyle Altangerel Altankhuyg MGL 2
Wrestling Men 40+ Freestyle Sobecky Tomas CZE 2
Wrestling Men 40+ Freestyle Karakilic Serkan TUR 2
Wrestling Men 40+ Freestyle Pathak Ajay IND 2
Wrestling Men 40+ Freestyle Davgadorj TuWrestling Menjargal MGL 3
Wrestling Men 40+ Freestyle Alpul Ramazan TUR 3
Wrestling Men 40+ Freestyle Orchirbar Erdene-Ochir MGL 4
Wrestling Men 40+ greco-roman style Karakilic Serkan TUR 1
Wrestling Men 40+ greco-roman style Englich Mirko GER 1
Wrestling Men 40+ greco-roman style Hocko Jan CZE 1
Wrestling Men 40+ greco-roman style Alpul Ramazan TUR 1
Wrestling Men 40+ greco-roman style Valeika Giedrius LTU 1
Wrestling Men 40+ greco-roman style Cuba Jose ESP 1
Wrestling Men 40+ greco-roman style Sobecky Tomas CZE 1
Wrestling Men 40+ greco-roman style Davgadorj Tumenjargal MGL 2
Wrestling Men 40+ greco-roman style Akyildiz Sukru TUR 2
Wrestling Men 40+ greco-roman style Kumar Pardeep IND 2
Wrestling Men 40+ greco-roman style van Os Leon NED 2
Wrestling Men 40+ greco-roman style Altangerel Altankhuyg MGL 3
Wrestling Men 40+ greco-roman style Lahde Jarno FIN 3
Wrestling Men 40+ greco-roman style Pathak Ajay IND 3
Wrestling Men 40+ greco-roman style Orchirbak Erdene-Ochir MGL 4
Wrestling Men 50+ Freestyle Khorolsuren Uuganbayar MGL 1
Wrestling Men 50+ Freestyle Gebhardt Marco GER 1
Wrestling Men 50+ Freestyle Bold Bayarmunkh MGL 1
Wrestling Men 50+ Freestyle Hvam Magne SWE 1
Wrestling Men 50+ Freestyle Simic Dane CRO 2
Wrestling Men 50+ Freestyle Stastny Dirk GER 2
Wrestling Men 50+ greco-roman style Hvam Magne SWE 1
Wrestling Men 50+ greco-roman style Vaisnerovics Vitalijs LAT 1
Wrestling Men 50+ greco-roman style Meskanen Petteri FIN 1
Wrestling Men 50+ greco-roman style Khorolsuren Uuganbayar MGL 1
Wrestling Men 50+ greco-roman style Simic Dane CRO 2
Wrestling Men 50+ greco-roman style Bold Bayarmunkh MGL 2
Wrestling Men 50+ greco-roman style Mrkvicka Robert CZE 2

Always up to date with
the latest news